no key · no human

News by country

Every value present in the current 90-day window, with live counts. Each links to a page with the exact API call.

100 values

CodeNameArticlesShare
USUnited States4,184,84410.03%
INIndia3,766,4559.03%
RURussia3,369,6648.08%
TRTurkey3,186,8207.64%
DEGermany1,594,9933.82%
ITItaly1,588,8243.81%
ARArgentina1,519,0063.64%
BRBrazil1,219,3592.92%
UAUkraine1,120,9712.69%
ESSpain1,033,7232.48%
FRFrance987,1942.37%
IRIran933,2962.24%
RORomania856,2602.05%
GRGreece833,3622.00%
GBUnited Kingdom740,5041.77%
VNVietnam676,0981.62%
MXMexico607,7701.46%
TWTaiwan605,6841.45%
IDIndonesia527,7121.26%
KRSouth Korea505,7411.21%
PHPhilippines491,9951.18%
PLPoland399,3050.96%
JPJapan348,7810.84%
RSSerbia329,1070.79%
AZAzerbaijan310,4720.74%
BGBulgaria301,2760.72%
EGEgypt289,3210.69%
BDBangladesh277,3370.66%
SASaudi Arabia254,3670.61%
CACanada223,0900.53%
BEBelgium221,0980.53%
CMCameroon210,7020.50%
CZCzechia209,5470.50%
SESweden195,8290.47%
NLNetherlands190,6570.46%
ILIsrael189,4270.45%
LBLebanon188,5290.45%
ATAustria186,9870.45%
MYMalaysia184,2480.44%
COColombia178,4200.43%
KZKazakhstan177,5320.43%
AUAustralia173,8820.42%
NONorway164,1860.39%
NGNigeria159,3140.38%
PEPeru157,3550.38%
PTPortugal139,5420.33%
CLChile126,1650.30%
HUHungary125,1340.30%
CHSwitzerland125,0620.30%
AEUnited Arab Emirates115,7900.28%
PKPakistan115,5290.28%
UZUzbekistan108,8620.26%
HKHong Kong102,4090.25%
ZASouth Africa94,3140.23%
NPNepal94,2210.23%
HRCroatia93,9510.23%
DODominican Republic92,5890.22%
SGSingapore91,6260.22%
IEIreland82,0570.20%
SKSlovakia66,3370.16%
CNChina63,9270.15%
PYParaguay63,7270.15%
BABosnia and Herzegovina61,2080.15%
LVLatvia57,9370.14%
ALAlbania57,7870.14%
THThailand57,5070.14%
IQIraq57,1490.14%
FIFinland57,0800.14%
CYCyprus55,8230.13%
BYBelarus53,3720.13%
KEKenya52,8130.13%
GHGhana51,6610.12%
VEVenezuela51,5850.12%
LTLithuania49,7110.12%
MAMorocco46,5160.11%
DKDenmark40,6580.10%
PAPanama39,0430.09%
UYUruguay38,7350.09%
SISlovenia38,5300.09%
ECEcuador38,1090.09%
MEMontenegro37,9120.09%
MKNorth Macedonia37,5410.09%
NZNew Zealand36,2470.09%
MDMoldova34,2710.08%
JOJordan33,6340.08%
SNSenegal32,0280.08%
CRCosta Rica30,8810.07%
QAQatar30,7870.07%
KGKG30,0560.07%
DZAlgeria29,9320.07%
BOBolivia27,7460.07%
HNHN27,5790.07%
VCVC22,4780.05%
EEEstonia21,6890.05%
TNTunisia18,1520.04%
CUCuba18,1160.04%
PRPR17,8760.04%
LKSri Lanka14,2570.03%
AMArmenia14,0770.03%
FMFM13,9970.03%